(a) If you are over 50 years old and have lived in the United States as a Permanent Resident for periods totaling at least 20 years, you do ...
全文
回复(0) 2013-08-23 12:09 来自版块 - 归化入籍
表情
啊哦,还没有人评论哦,赶快抢个沙发!

返回顶部